Aberdeenshire AFA

Official website of the Aberdeenshire Amateur Football Association

Rainbow City Taxis Advert

Cup Draws

Clark Commercials Aberdeen FC Trophy

First Round

Auchnagatt Barons v Rothie Rovers
Banchory Amateurs v Alford
Beacon Rangers v Lads Club Amateurs
Burghmuir v Westhill
Byron Amateurs v Halliburton
Cammachmore v Echt
Cove Thistle v BSFC
Ellon Thistle v Ferryhill
Glendale XI v Bervie Caley
Huntly Amateurs v Stonehaven Athletic
Middlefield Wasps v Granite City
Newtonhill v FC Polska
Northern United v Westdyke
Old Aberdonians v Kaimhill United
Rattrays XI v Tarves
Scotstown Rovers v Bankhead
Stoneywood Amateurs v Great Western United
Summerhill v AC Mill Inn

North East Sport and All Memorabilia Association Trophy

First Round

AC Mill Inn v Westdyke
Great Western United v Nicolls Amateurs
Newtonhill v Ellon Amateurs
Rothie Rovers v MS United
Tarves v Luthermuir
Woodside v Cove Thistle

Second Round

Blackburn v Granite City
Cowie Thistle v Sportsmans Club
Dyce ITC Hydraulics v Alford
Echt v Dee Amateurs
Feughside v Kincorth
Great Western United or Nicolls Amateurs v Grammar FPs
Halliburton v Glendale
Insch v Newtonhill or Ellon Amateurs
Johnshaven Athletic v Rothie Rovers or MS United
Kaimhill United v Bankhead
Northern United v Beacon Rangers
Rattrays XI v Don Athletic
Stoneywood Amateurs v Great Northern Athletic
Tarves or Luthermuir v Lads Club Amateurs
Torry Select v Woodside or Cove Thistle
West End v AC Mill Inn or Westdyke

North East Sport and All Memorabilia Dickie Trophy

First Round

AFC Murdos v Ellon Thistle
Bervie Caley v Burghmuir
Bridge of Don v Bon Accord City
Cammachmore v JS XI
Continental v Glendale XI
Highland Hotel v Torry United
McTeagle v Kintore
Middlefield Wasps v Stonehaven Athletic
Monymusk v Newburgh Thistle
Postal ALC v Formartine United
Summerhill FC v Jesus House
Westhill v Turriff Thistle

Clark Commercials Premier Trophy

First Round

Ellon Amateurs v Kincorth
Great Northern Athletic v Woodside
RGU v University
Sportsmans Club v Cowie Thistle
Westdyke v Luthermuir

Clark Commercials Stephen Shield

First Round

Beacon Rangers v Dyce ITC Hydraulics
Echt v Newtonhill
Granite City v Johnshaven Athletic
Lads Club Amateurs v Kaimhill United
Rattrays XI v Great Western United
West End v Tarves

Clark Commercials White Cup

First Round

AC Mill Inn v Alford
Bankhead v Northern United
Dee Amateurs v Grammar FPs
Nicolls Amateurs v Halliburton
Stoneywood Amateurs v Don Athletic
University Strollers v Torry Select

Clark Commercials Castle Rovers Cup

First Round

Banchory Amateurs v BSFC
Burghmuir v Theologians
Ferryhill v Old Aberdonians
Stonehaven Athletic v St Laurence
Turriff Thistle v Glendale XI
Westhill v University

Clark Commercials Barclay Cook Cup

First Round

Bervie Caley v Bon Accord City
Bridge of Don v Kemnay Youth
FC Polska v Glendale Youth
Highland Hotel v Glentanar Reflex
Scotstown Rovers v Fintray Thistle
Torphins v Summerhill

Clark Commercials Chattan Rovers Cup

First Round

Monymusk v Torry United

Second Round

Aboyne v Continental
AFC Murdos v Kintore
McTeagle v Middlefield Wasps
Monymusk or Torry United v Croft Tavern
Newburgh Thistle v Jesus House
Postal ALC v Huntly Amateurs
Sheddocksley v Auchnagatt Barons
Westdyce v Byron Amateurs