Aberdeenshire AFA

Official website of the Aberdeenshire Amateur Football Association

Goals Advert

Latest Cup Draws

Aberdeen Trophy Centre Aberdeen FC Trophy

Fourth Round

University v Rattrays XI
Rothie Rovers v West End or Lads Club
Tarves or Blackburn v Johnshaven Athletic
Sportsmans Club or AC Mill Inn v Glendale XI or Echt
Scotstown Rovers or Luthermuir v Beacon Rangers or JS XI
Cowie Thistle or Ellon Amateurs v Grammar FPs or Great Northern Athletic
Cove Thistle or Insch v Feughside
MS United or Turriff Thistle or Torry Select v Kincorth

Quarter-Finals

Tarves or Blackburn or Johnshaven Athletic v Scotstown Rovers or Luthermuir or Beacon Rangers or JS XI
Sportsmans Club or AC Mill Inn or Glendale XI or Echt v MS United or Turriff Thistle or Torry Select or Kincorth
University or Rattrays XI v Cove Thistle or Insch or Feughside
Cowie Thistle or Ellon Amateurs or Grammar FPs or Great Northern Athletic v Rothie Rovers or West End or Lads Club

Colin’s Tyres Association Trophy

Quarter-Finals

Kincorth or MS United v Insch or Old Aberdonians
Halliburton or Woodside v Scotstown Rovers or Sportsmans Club
Feughside or Kaimhill United or Portlethen United v Westdyke or Don Athletic or Blackburn
Cowie Thistle or Rothie Rovers or Hazlehead United v Echt

Semi-Finals

Feughside or Kaimhill United or Portlethen United or Westdyke or Don Athletic or
Blackburn v Cowie Thistle or Rothie Rovers or Hazlehead United or Echt
Halliburton or Woodside or Scotstown Rovers or Sportsmans Club v Kincorth or
MS United or Insch or Old Aberdonians

Colin’s Tyres Dickie Trophy

Quarter-Finals

Westhill v Ferryhill
Trophies International or Northern United v Great Northern Athletic
Glendale Youth v Torry United
Bankhead v Granite City

Semi-Finals

Westhill or Ferryhill v Trophies International or Northern United or Great Northern Athletic
Glendale Youth or Torry United v Bankhead or Granite City

Edmond Trophy

Quarter-Finals

Westdyke or Kemnay Youth v Trophies International
Woodside v RAM or Portlethen United
Westhill or Cammachmore v Huntly Amateurs or Stonehaven Athletic
Glendale Youth v Don Athletic or Torry United

Semi-Finals

Westdyke or Kemnay Youth or Trophies International v Woodside or RAM or Portlethen United
Westhill or Cammachmore or Huntly Amateurs or Stonehaven Athletic v Glendale Youth or Don Athletic or Torry United

Hans Fyfe Trophy

Semi-Final

Dee Amateurs v Glentanar Reflex
Banchory Amateurs v Theologians or Ellon Thistle