Aberdeenshire AFA

Official website of the Aberdeenshire Amateur Football Association

Rainbow City Taxis Advert

Latest Cup Draws

Aberdeen Trophy Centre Aberdeen FC Trophy

Third Round

Banchory Amateurs v Johnshaven Athletic
Beacon Rangers v JS XI or Northern United
Bervie Caley or Old Aberdonians v Rothie Rovers
BSFC or Scotstown Rovers v Luthermuir
Byron v Bridge of Don or Feughside
Cove Thistle v Bankhead or Insch
Glendale XI v Echt
Granite City v Kincorth
Grammar FPs or Theologians v Great Northern Athletic
Halliburton or Cowie Thistle v Ellon Amateurs
Kaimhill v University
MS United or Turiff Thistle v Torry Select
Sportsmans Club v AC Mill Inn
Stoneywood Amateurs v Rattrays XI or Hazlehead United
Tarves v Blackburn or Mintlaw
West End v Lads Club Amateurs

Colin’s Tyres Association Trophy

Third Round

Bervie Caley or West End v Echt
Cowie Thistle or Rothie Rovers v Hazlehead United
Ellon Amateurs or Kincorth v Johnshaven Athletic or MS United
Feughside or Kaimhill United v Portlethen United or Newtonhill
Great Western United or Scotstown Rovers v Sportsmans Club or Cove Thistle
Halliburton v Woodside
Tarves or Insch v Old Aberdonians or Glendale XI
Westdyke or Don Athletic v Blackburn or Luthermuir

Colin’s Tyres Dickie Trophy

Third Round

Bankhead v Torphins
Burghmuir or Cammachmore v Great Northern Athletic or ARI Thistle
Ferryhill v Torry Select
Glendale Youth v Bridge of Don or JS XI
Huntly Amateurs v Granite City
Torry United v Grammar FPs or Postal ALC
Trophies International v Northern United or AC Mill Inn
Westhill v Byron

Aberdeen Trophy Centre Premier Trophy

Semi-Finals

Luthermuir or Blackburn v Cove Thistle or Kincorth
Woodside v Great Western United or Portlethen United

Aberdeen Trophy Centre Stephen Shield

Semi-Finals

Dyce ITC Hydraulics v Halliburton or Glendale
Kaimhill United or Lads Club Amateurs v Rothie Rovers or Feughside

Aberdeen Trophy Centre White Cup

Semi-Finals

Old Aberdonians v Beacon Rangers or Nicolls
Bon Accord City or RGU v Glendale XI or Johnshaven Athletic

Aberdeen Trophy Centre Castle Rovers Cup

Semi-Finals

University Colts or Stonehaven Athletic v Torry United
Westhill or Northern United v Turriff Thistle or University Strollers

Aberdeen Trophy Centre Barclay Cook Cup

Semi-Finals

Trophies International or Highland Hotel or Newburgh Thistle v JS XI or AC Mill Inn
Bankhead or Cammachmore v Glentanar Reflex or Burghmuir

Aberdeen Trophy Centre Chattan Rovers Cup

Semi-Finals

Fintray Thistle or Summerhill v Torry Select or Postal ALC
Bridge of Don or BSFC v Granite City